Kaainoa’s Hawaiian Food Truck Menu
0.0(0)
Updated Notice: Walk-up prices may vary at the window. Trucks often have daily menus.
Plates
🍽️
Small Plate
Chicken or Pork - $14, Beef - $19
Choose 1 meat
Chicken or Pork$14
Beef$19
0.0
🍽️
Medium Plate
Chicken and Pork - $19, With beef - $23
Choose 2 meats
Chicken and Pork$19
With beef$23
0.0
Meats
🍽️
Teriyaki Chicken
bone-in/thigh
0.0
🍽️
Spicy Chicken
sliced
0.0
🍽️
Kalua Pork
shredded
0.0
🍽️
Kalbi Beef Ribs
Spicy
0.0
Sides
🍽️
Mac Salad
0.0
🍽️
Jasmine Steamed Rice
0.0
🍽️
Coleslaw
0.0
🍽️
Kettle Chips
0.0
Extras
🍽️
Personal Pineapple Upside-down Cake
$4
0.0
🍽️
Spam Musubi
$4
0.0
🍽️
Teriyaki Sauce Cup
$0.25
0.0
Menu updated 2 days ago. Prices may vary at the window.
