Kaainoa’s Hawaiian Food Truck Menu

    0.0(0)
     Updated 
    Notice: Walk-up prices may vary at the window. Trucks often have daily menus.

    Plates

    🍽️

    Small Plate

    Chicken or Pork - $14, Beef - $19

    Choose 1 meat

    Chicken or Pork$14
    Beef$19
    0.0
    🍽️

    Medium Plate

    Chicken and Pork - $19, With beef - $23

    Choose 2 meats

    Chicken and Pork$19
    With beef$23
    0.0

    Meats

    🍽️

    Teriyaki Chicken

    bone-in/thigh

    0.0
    🍽️

    Spicy Chicken

    sliced

    0.0
    🍽️

    Kalua Pork

    shredded

    0.0
    🍽️

    Kalbi Beef Ribs

    Spicy

    0.0

    Sides

    🍽️

    Mac Salad

    0.0
    🍽️

    Jasmine Steamed Rice

    0.0
    🍽️

    Coleslaw

    0.0
    🍽️

    Kettle Chips

    0.0

    Extras

    🍽️

    Personal Pineapple Upside-down Cake

    $4

    0.0
    🍽️

    Spam Musubi

    $4

    0.0
    🍽️

    Teriyaki Sauce Cup

    $0.25

    0.0
    Menu updated 2 days ago. Prices may vary at the window.